NATIONAL GREYHOUND CLUB

SHOW RESULTS 2005

03.09.2005
NGC CHAMPIONSHIP, Moscow 
Judge - Milevoe Uroshevich (Slovenia)

MALES 
Junior class:
1.FIONN CLANN ELEPHANT ex1, BJ, JCCH
(Gaysyde Christas Spirit x Sanbri Stela Fli Violina)

 
2.GRUAGACH AUTUMN BLUES ex 2
(Sobers Cadiac - Telegram Twist'n Turn)


FEMALES
Junior class:
1.LEONORA HUNT ex1 , JCCH
(Hepi Hepri Diamond Hard x Bridge Of The Best)

 
2.FIONN CLANN EGRET ex 2
(Gaysyde Christas Spirit x Sanbri Stela Fli Violina)

 
3.MEDEA ex3
(Black Predator x Meggi)

MALES
Intermedia class:
1.ARTEFAKT FURRY DANCE ex1 , JCCH
(Cyranos Red Ryder x Hyperions High Society)

 
2.ARTEFAKT FINE ARTS ex2
(Cyranos Red Ryder x Hyperions High Society)

Open class:
1.ARTEFAKT FACE THE MUSIC ex1 , JCCH 
(Cyranos Red Ryder x Hyperions High Society)

 
2.ARTEFAKT FIRST NATIONALE ex2
(Cyranos Red Ryder x Hyperions High Society)

 
3.ARTEFAKT FEARLESS HEART ex3
(Cyranos Red Ryder x Hyperions High Society)


Winner class:
1.VERY VILLAIN ex1 , JCCH
(Never Say Never Ypsylon x Stefy)

 
2.ABOVE EVERYTHING ELSE YSYLON ex2
(Hard As A Rock Ypsylon x Xandaleer Petronella)
3.VICTORY SPRINT EAGLE SPERRO ex3
(Airy Elfs Feast For The Eyes x Beatrice Blue)

Champion class:
1.HEPI HEPRI DAEDEM OF SNOW ex-1, BM, BOB, CCH
(Never Say Never Ypsylon x Hepi Hepri Ilia)


Veteran class:
1.CYRANOS RED RYDER BV
(Mokans Drakkar Of Saurel x Cyranos Gilded Amorini) 


FEMALES:
Intermedia class:
1. ARTEFAKT FANCY DRESS ex-1, CCCH
(Cyranos Red Ryder x Hyperions High Society)

 
2.FIONN CLANN EVENNESS ex-2
(Gaysyde Christas Spirit x Sanbri Stela Fli Violina)
3.SPLASH OF CHAMPAGNE FOR HABITUS VITAE ex-3
(Artefact Amber x Croswolla Beeswing)

 
Open class:
1.ARTEFAKT FUTURE GENERATION ex-1, CCCH
(Cyranos Red Ryder x Hyperions High Society)

 
2. CHANTICLEER QUEEN ex-2


Working class:
1. JUNONA BLACK BERRY ex-1, CCCH
(Never Say Never Ypsylon x Stefy)

2. IRISH GOLDY ZEVS ex-2
(Garold x Vanessa Vitolls)

Winner class:
1.ARTEFAKT ALANA ex-1, CCCH
(Cyranos Red Ryder x Goluba Bicherson Of Black Jemmy)
 
2.SANBRI STELA FLI VIOLINA ex-2
(Noblegrey Mac Gregor x Silvia Stenly Line)
 
3.HYPERIONS HIGH SOCIETY ex-3
(Gaia Sundridge Sunrise x Huzzah Glory Be)


Champion class:
1.LORANS MARCHIONESS ANGELES ex-1, BB, BOS, CCH
(Wilhellmiinan Ei-Erkimpi x Elizaveta Golima)

 
2.HYPERION MIDNIGHT GARDEN ex-2
(Aroi Aryal Blacken Blues x Legacys Incredible Journey)


CCH= hampion of the Naional Club
JCCH= Junior hampion of the Naional Club
CCCH = Candidate to hampion of the Naional Club


ARTEFAKT kennel

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________

16.04.2005
Regional Club Show, Moscow

BM, BOB Hepi Hepri Diamond Hard (Never Say Never Ypsylon Hepi Hepri Ilia)
 

BB Hyperion Midnight Garden (Aroi Arial Blacken Blues x Legacys Incredible Journey)

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________

16.04.2005
Regional Club Show, Sankt-Petersburg


Kimsar Small Talk - (BIS Int Am Fin Est Swed Ch FinW-02-04 NordW-03 Windrock Fernando - Kimsar Blah Blah Blue)

BOS GAYSYDE CHRISTMAS SPIRIT - (Eng Ch Repeat Performance - Qattara Edie)

<<

<< Back to NGC page

 

| | | | | | | | | English
 


@Mail.ru

Designed by Dioskury
All rights reserved