09.10.2009 World Dog Show, Bratislava, Slovakia (26+26)
Judge - Knut Blutecher (Norway)

MALES:
Junior Class
D'ULYSSE DES SAINTES CROISADES ex1, CAJC, Junior World Winner - Best Junior
EPIC HONOURABLE (Skying Ferrari Berton x Epic Bizzare) ex2
FIONN CLANN RADCLIFFE (Sobers Hamilton x Hyperion Midnight Garden) - ex3
EIKICA MAGIC MIKE (Eikica Elvish Eliott xEikica Charming Ciff) - ex4
MISTWEAVE MYSTIC COSSACK (Boughton Benvoluto x Hyperion Summer In Paris With Mistweave) - vg

Intermediate Class
SOBERS LAMARR AT DECUMA (Sobers Hamilton x Sobers Dorienne) - ex1, CAC
DAG DES LEGENDES DU MOYEN AGE (Epic Distinct x Graal Quest Utter) - ex2, resCAC
MISTWAVE MAKES IT LOOK EASY(Mistweave Making Waves x Mistweave Made In Scotland) - ex3
ESTET CLASSIC CHRISTMAS DAY (Gaysyde March Sunrise x Gaysyde Christmas Magic) - ex4
AIRY ELFS LANCASTER AT SOBERS (Sobers Higgins x Airy Elf's Jurassic Sun) - disqualified

Open Class
FIONN CLANN PARAMOUNT AT SOBERS (Epic Brave At Sobers x Hyperion Midnight Garden) - ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, World Winner
GRAAL QUEST BURBURY (Epic Cool x - Graal Quest Sweetness) - ex2, resCAC
TROCADERO DELL'ATTIMO FUGGENTE (Jet's Keep the Snake x Grande Corniche dell'Attimo Fuggente) -ex3
BRITISH PRIDE BOHMAR (Eikica Clever Clive x Airy Elf's Juno's Beauty) - vg
ICE IMAGE RIUNA (Eikica Simon Says x Honoris Causa Riuna) - vg
KATATJUTA'S WALT DISNEY (Enterprise View Jumping Jet x Katatjuta's Uyulla) - g
CEASAR WINDSPIEL DECUMA (My Christmas Snow King x Pentewan Tessa) - non participatied
FIONN CLANN JO MULCONRY (Windrpck Fernando x Hyperion Midnight Garden) - non participatied
GAYSYDE MARCH SUNRISE (Baldrey Not So Smart With Bueb x -Patlyns Snow White) - non participatied

Champion Class
EPIC COOL (Boughton Benvoluto x Epic Ambitious) - ex1, CAC, resCACIB
JET'S RIGHT ON TARGET - ex2
EIKICA ELVISH ELIOTT (Aroi Aryal Winter Time Blues x Eikica Precious Pagan ) - ex3
HAPPY HUNTER`S KIND OF MAGIC (Jet's Whatever You Like x Happy Hunter's High Coloured) - ex4
TATANKA VITKA DAY DAFFODIL (Estet Classic Feniks x Severny Elf Domino)- ex
HEPI HEPRI NIMBUS (Jet's Pie In The Sky x Ukola Boiling Foam) - ex
ARTUS OF CAMELOT'S LEGEND (Connor Crowe x Noble Spirit of Chelsea) - non participatied


FEMALES:
Junior Class
FIONN GLANN RHIANNON (Sobers Hamilton x Hyperion Midnight Garden) - ex1, CAJC, Junior World Winner
D'UNA DES SAINTES CROISADES - ex2
HAPPY HUNTER`S MAGIC MOMENT (Jet's Whatever You Like x Happy Hunter's High Coloured) - ex3
AIRY ELF LACRUA LUX (Sobers Higgins x Airy Elf's Jurassic Sun) - ex4
AIRY ELF'S LONGINES DOLCE VITA (Sobers Higgins x Airy Elf's Jurassic Sun) - ex
FIONN GLANN RADELLA (Sobers Hamilton x Hyperion Midnight Garden) - ex
FIONN CLANN RICHLYNN (Sobers Hamilton x Hyperion Midnight Garden) - ex
EPIC HISTORICAL (Skying Ferrari Berton x Epic Bizzare) - vg
AZRAMS SECRET DESIRE AT SOBERS (Boughton Benvoluto x Azrams Ocean Dreams) - non participatied
BELETUAL PEARL OF NORD (Artefakt More Zen Vords x Estet Classic Voyage Merry) - non participatied
JET'S SMOKE'N AMBER - non participatied

Intermediate Class
FIONN CLANN PAISLEY AT ESTET CLASSIC (Epic Brave At Sobers x Hyperion Midnight Garden) - ex1, CAC
BAKARA'S DAYANA (Epic Brave at Sobers x Bakara's Ulla-Maria) - non participatied

Open Class
SOBERS KRISTA (Epic Brave at Sobers x Babylon) - ex1, CAC, res.CACIB
FIONN CLANN PHILIPPA (Epic Brave At Sobers x Hyperion Midnight Garden) - ex2, resCAC
EIKICA HER HAPPY HIGHNESS (Aroi Aryal Winter Time Blues x Eikica Pretty Penny) - ex3
TATANKA VITKA FAIRY LADY (Gaysyde Christmas Spirit x Bit of Royal Smile of Nice's Greys)- ex4
DAKOTA DECHANA FI-IT - vg
KATATJUTA'S VELVET UNDERGROUND (Ikarus x Savannah Queen) - g

Champion Class
EIKICA ENCHANTING EVITA (Aroi Aryal Winter Time Blues x Eikica Precious Pagan ) - ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, World Winner
ESTET CLASSIC GLAMOROUS (Gaysyde Christmas Spirit x Gaysyde Christmas Magic) - ex2, resCAC
SKYINGS EAGLE EYED EILA (Sobers Cadiac x Windrock Angeleyes of Skyings) - ex3
HEPI HEPRI NORD LIGHT (Jet's Pie In The Sky x Ukola Boiling Foam) - ex4
GRAAL QUEST BIKINI (Epic Cool x Graal Quest Sweetness) - ex
TATANKA VITKA DAMASK SILK (Estet Classic Feniks x Severny Elf Domino) - ex

Veteran Class
EIKICA X-OTIC XIA (Eikica Keep-On Kio x Eikica Jewel Joyce) - ex1, Veteran World Winner - Best Veteran



| | | | | | | | | English
 


@Mail.ru

Designed by Dioskury
All rights reserved